DOSPELÍ
DOXXBET LIGA
Nadstavba 8. kolo
24.5 o 17:00
FK Pohronie – Spartak Trnava B
III. LIGA
25. kolo
Ne 24. 5. o 17:00
N. Baňa – Teplička n. V.
Žarnovica –Makov
Pohronie juniori – L. Hrádok (So 23. 5.)
V. LIGA
23. kolo
Ne 24. 5. o 17:00
Voznica – Šalková
S. Ľupča – Š. Bane
Č. Balog – Repište
I. TRIEDA
23. kolo
24. 5. 2015 o 17:00 hod.
Stará Kremnička – Brehy (sobota)
Slaská – Tekovská Breznica (sobota)
Banská Štiavnica – Veľká Lehota (sobota)
Lutila – Hodruša-Hámre
Hliník nad Hronom – Janova Lehota
Lovča – Kremnica
Horná Ves – Bzenica
II. TRIEDA SEVER
21. kolo
24. 5. o 17:00 hod.
Ladomerská Vieska – Kremnické Bane (sobota)
Lovčica-Trubín – Kopernica
Pitelová – Krahule
Šašovské Podhradie – Ihráč
Jastrabá – Nevoľné
Hronská Dúbrava – Trnavá Hora
II. TRIEDA JUH
21. kolo
24. 5. o 11:00 hod.
Dolná Trnávka – Malá Lehota (sobota o 17:00)
Rudno nad Hronom – Hronský Beňadik
Ostrý Grúň – Banská Belá
Prestavlky – Sklené Teplice
Horné Hámre – Vyhne
Prochot – Prenčov
DORAST
II. LIGA STARŠÍ A MLADŠÍ DORAST
25. kolo
Ne 24. 5. o 10:00 a 12:30
Pohronie – Jupie Badín
Rakytovce – Nová Baňa (So. 23. 5.)
III. LIGA DORAST – JUH
23. kolo
Ne 24. 5. 2015 o 14:30
Žarnovica – Bacúch
IV. LIGA DORAST SKUPINA C
23. kolo
Ne 24. 5. 2015 o 14:30
Lovčica-Tr. – Bzovík
S. Ľupča – Kremnica (So 23. 5. o 17:00)
ŽIACI
U 15
Nadstavba 7. kola
23. 5 o 10:00
Pohronie – Banská Bystrica
U14
Nadstavba 7. kola
23. 5. o 12:00
Pohronie – Banská Bystrica
U13
Nadstavba 7. kola
23.5. o 10:00
Banská Bystrica - Pohronie
U12
Nadstavba 7. kola
23. 5. o 12:00
Banská Bystrica - Pohronie
II. LIGA STARŠÍ A MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
23. kolo
So 23. 5. 2015 o 10:00 a 12:00
N. Baňa – Poltár (o 10:30 a 12:30)
B. Štiavnica – Tornaľa
Žarnovica – Krupina (o 11:00 a 13:00)
III. LIGA STARŠÍ A MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
23. kolo
So 23. 5. 2015 o 10:00 a 12:00
Prestavlky – Kremnica
MALÝ FUTBAL ŽIACI
5. kolo o 1. až 8. miesto
23. 5. o 10:00 hod.
Lutila - Veľká Lehota (nedeľa o 15:00)
Ostrý Grúň - Štiavnické Bane
Ladomerská Vieska – Lovča
Hodruša-Hámre – Lovčica-Trubín (nedela o 15:00)
5. kolo o 9. až 13. miesto
5. kolo 23. 5. o 10:00 hod.
Trnavá Hora Vyhne
Janova Lehota – Prenčov
Banská Belá - voľný žreb
MINILIGA ADAMA NEMCA
21.5.2015:
Turnaj v Žarnovici:
15:00 HodrušaHámre Žarnovica
15:40 HodrušaHámre Hliník nad Hronom
16:20 Hliník nad Hronom Žarnovica
Turnaj v Novej Bani:
15:00 Župkov Nová Baňa
15:40 Banská Štiavnica Župkov
16:20 Banská Štiavnica Nová Baňa