IV. LIGA
22. kolo:
Žarnovica B – Predajná A 7:11
Body: Taška 2, Dobrotka 2, Mocpajchel 2, Mocpajchel/Taška (Š)
Vyhne A – Tomášovce A 13:5
Body: Filip 3, Vihara 1, Šurka st. 3, Šurka ml. 4, Šurka st./Pacher (Š), Šurka ml./Zliechovec (Š)
B. Štiavnica A – Lučatín A 9:9
Body: Marko 2, M. Dobrovič 4, Buzalka 2, Maďar/Buzalka (Š)
MTK Žarnovica A – Sielnica A 9:9
Body: Krištof 1, Bandzi 2, Ceglédy 1, Boháč 3, Zliechovec 1, Bandzi/Ceglédy (Š)
Konečná tabuľka:
1.Vyhne A 22 21 1 0 291:105 65
2.Lučatín A 22 18 3 1 289:107 61
3.Podkonice A 22 18 1 3 304:92 59
4.B. Štiavnica A 22 11 4 7 216:180 48
5.Revúca-Tisovec B 22 12 2 8 212:184 48
6.Predajná A 22 9 4 9 193:203 44
7.Balog/Čalomija A 22 8 2 12 191:205 40
8.Tomášovce A 22 6 6 10 182:214 40
9.Fiľakovo A 22 6 3 13 159:237 37
10.MTK Žarnovica A 22 3 4 15 145:251 32
11.Sielnica A 22 3 1 18 113:283 29
12.Žarnovica B 22 1 1 20 81:315 2
V. LIGA
22. kolo:
Stará Kremnička – Dolná Ves B 15:3
Body: Bugár 2, Osvald 3, Petruš 4, Dovčík 2, Bugár/Petruš (Š), Dovčík/Osvald (Š) – Debnár 2, Dobias 1
Žarnovica C – Dolná Ves A 16:2
Body: Svetlík 4, Žmuráň 3, Bielik 3, Kaliak 4, Svetlík/Bielik (Š), Kaliak/Žmuráň (Š) – Kotvan 1, Majer st. 1
Vyhne B – Žiar C 11:7
Body: M. Vanko 3, B. Vanko 3, Zliechovec 2, Filip 2, M. Vanko/Filip (Š) – Kukučka 2, Majerčíková 2, Oswald st. 2, Oswald st./Kukučka (Š)
Lutila – Vyhne C 17:1
Body: Gustiňák ml. 4, Búgel 3, Širáň 4, Gustiňák st. 4, Širáň/Gustiňák ml. (Š), Gustiňák st./Búgel (Š) - Bátovský
MTK Žarnovica B – Hliník B 3:15
Body: Rendla 1, Muha 1, WO 1 – Turčan 4, Magula 2, Jakuš 3, Horák 4, Jakuš/Horák (Š), Turčan/Magula (Š)
Brehy – Kremnica B 2:16
Body: Jančok 1, Mádel 1 – M. Ihring 1, A. Ihring 1, Króner 2, Kraus 2, Ihringovci (Š), Króner/Kraus (Š), WO 8
Konečná tabuľka:
1.Lutila 22 21 1 0 307:89 65
2.Hliník nad Hr. B 22 19 2 1 285:111 62
3.Žarnovica C 22 17 0 5 281:115 56
4.Stará Kremnička 22 14 0 8 236:160 50
5.Vyhne B 22 13 1 8 224:172 49
6.Dolná Ves A 22 12 1 9 204:192 47
7.Kremnica B 22 10 1 11 197:199 43
8.MTK Žarnovica B 22 10 0 12 190:206 42
9.Žiar nad Hr. C 22 7 0 15 178:218 36
10.Brehy 22 4 0 18 118:278 30
11.Vyhne C 22 2 0 20 89:307 26
12.Dolná Ves B 22 0 0 22 67:329 22