II. LIGA
21. kolo:
Žiar A – Žilina B 10:8
Body: Kovács 2, Majerčík 4, Bartalský 3, Barniak/Majerčík (Š)
22. kolo:
Žiar nad Hr. A – Bytča A 9:9
Body: Kovács 2, Majerčík 4, Bartalský 1, Kovács/Bartalský (Š)
Konečná tabuľka:
1.Lučenec A 22 18 0 4 246:150 58
2.Medokýš Martin A 22 15 3 4 229:167 55
3.Žilina B 22 11 2 9 217:179 46
4.Valča B 22 10 3 9 207:189 45
5.Námestovo A 22 10 3 9 212:184 45
6.Tvrdošín B 22 8 6 8 203:193 44
7.Oravská Lesná A 22 10 2 10 201:195 44
8.MSTK Martin A 22 9 3 10 201:195 43
9.Bytča A 22 10 1 11 192:204 43
10.Žiar nad Hr. A 22 8 4 10 190:206 42
11.Nižná B 22 8 2 12 182:214 40
12.Zvol. Slatina A 22 0 1 21 96:300 23
IV. LIGA
21. kolo:
Revúca-Tisovec B – Žarnovica B 18:0
Lučatín A – MTK Žarnovica A 13:5
Body: Bandzi 2, Rendla 1, Boháč 2
Tomášovce A – B. Štiavnica A 10:8
Body: Dobrovič 3, Marko 2, Farbiak 2, Maďar 1
Fiľakovo A – Vyhne A 6:12
Body: Šurka ml. 2, Šurka st. 2, Pacher 2, Šurka st./Pacher (Š), WO 5
Tabuľka po 21. kole:
1.Vyhne A 21 20 1 0 277:101 62
2.Lučatín A 21 18 2 1 280:98 59
3.Podkonice A 21 17 1 3 294:84 56
4.Revúca-Tisovec B 21 12 2 7 204:174 47
5.B. Štiavnica A 21 11 3 7 207:171 46
6.Predajná A 21 8 4 9 182:196 41
7.Tomášovce A 21 6 6 9 177:201 39
8.Balog/Čalomija A 21 7 2 12 176:202 37
9.Fiľakovo A 21 6 3 12 157:221 36
10.MTK Žarnovica A 21 3 3 15 136:242 30
11.Sielnica A 21 3 0 18 104:274 27
12.Žarnovica B 21 1 1 19 74:304 24
Program 22. kola (22.4. o 18:00): Žarnovica B – Predajná A, Vyhne A – Tomášovce A (16:00), B. Štiavnica A – Lučatín A (23.4. o 10:00), MTK Žarnovica A – Sielnica A
V. LIGA
21. kolo:
Kremnica B – Stará Kremnička 4:14
Body: Kraus 1, Króner 3 – Bugár 2, Priebera 4, Petruš 3, Dovčík 2, Bugár/Petruš (Š), Priebera/Dovčík (Š), WO 1
Hliník B – Brehy 18:0
Body: Jakuš 4, Turčan 4, Magula 4, Horák 4, Jakuš/Turčan (Š), Magula/Horák (Š)
Vyhne C – MTK Žarnovica B 5:13
Žiar C – Lutila 4:14
Body: Kukučka 1, Hrabaj 1, Vrba 2 – Gustiňák ml. 4, Búgel 2, Širáň 3, Gustiňák st. 3, Širáň/Gustiňák ml. (Š), Gustiňák st./Búgel (Š)
Dolná Ves A – Vyhne B 6:12
Body: Kotvan 3, Majer st. 2, Více 1 – Zliechovec 2, Filip 3, B. Vanko 3, M. Vanko 2, Zliechovec/B. Vanko (Š), M. Vanko/Filip (Š)
Dolná Ves B – Žarnovica C 1:17
Body: WO 1 – Svetlík 4, Bielik 4, Žmuráň 4, Kozáček 3, Svetlík/Bielik (Š), Kozáček/Žmuráň (Š)
Tabuľka po 21. kole:
1.Lutila 21 20 1 0 290:88 62
2.Hliník nad Hr. B 21 18 2 1 270:108 59
3.Žarnovica C 21 16 0 5 265:113 53
4.Stará Kremnička 21 13 0 8 221:157 47
5.Dolná Ves A 21 12 1 8 202:176 46
6.Vyhne B 20 11 1 8 196:164 43
7.MTK Žarnovica B 21 10 0 11 187:191 41
8.Kremnica B 21 9 1 11 181:197 40
9.Žiar nad Hr. C 21 7 0 14 171:207 35
10.Brehy 21 4 0 17 116:262 29
11.Vyhne C 21 2 0 19 88:290 25
12.Dolná Ves B 20 0 0 20 63:297 20
Program 22. kola (23.4. o 10:00): Stará Kremnička – Dolná Ves B, Žarnovica C – Dolná Ves A, Vyhne B – Žiar C, Lutila – Vyhne C (21.4. o 19:00), MTK Žarnovica B – Hliník B (22.4. o 17:30), Brehy – Kremnica B